VPW Champion:

Kevin “Mister” Tibbs (3x)

– Since 11/24/2018 

Previous Champions:

  • EJ Risk – (2) 7/21/2018 – 11/24/2018 (126 days)
  • VSK – (3) 5/19/2018 – 7/21/2018 (63 days)
  • EJ Risk – 3/10/2018 – 5/19/2018 (70 days)
  • VSK – (2) 3/18/2017 – 3/10/2018 (355 days)
  • Kai Katana – (2) 8/13/2016 – 3/18/2017 (217 days)
  • Jay Delta – 3/5/2016 – 8/13/2016 (161 days)
  • Kai Katana – 3/7/2015 – 3/5/2016 (364 days)
  • Ricky Reyes – 12/6/2014 – 3/7/2015 (91 days)
  • Kevin Tibbs (2) – 5/3/2014 – 12/6/2014 (217 days)
  • VSK – 3/23/2013 – 5/3/2014 (406 days)
  • Kevin Tibbs – 3/31/2012 – 3/23/2013 (357 days)
  • Josef von Schmidt – 6/4/2011 – 3/31/2012 (301 days)
  • Joe So Delicious – 3/19/2011 – 6/4/2011 (77 days)
  • Mack Daddy Flexx – 9/12/2009 – 3/19/2011 (553 days)
  • Jason Static – 10/12/2007 – 9/12/2009 (701 days)